Saison 2006/07 Torschützen



PlatzNameVereingesamt7mSpieleSchnitt
1Wendlandt MatthiasHSG Dilltal22468268.62
2Frische AxelTSV Kirchhain19360267.42
3Schneider DominicTSV Griedel18457267.08
4Beltzer ChristianTSV Kirchhain18252267
5Schardt ThomasTuS Vollnkirchen18261267
6Jüngel ThorstenWSV Oppershofen16834266.46
7Reusch JulianHSG Kleenheim II16635266.38
8Boller MarcoTSV Griedel14443265.54
9Fischer KaiTG Friedberg14137265.42
10Fink HolgerMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden13968265.35
11Exner FabianWSV Oppershofen13531265.19
12Spengler TimSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen12958264.96
13Bepler TobiasSG Rechtenbach12731264.88
14Siegel RaphaelWSV Oppershofen12610264.85
15Dannwolf KevinHSG Pohlheim II12545264.81
16Simon ReneHSG Dilltal11814264.54
17Keil ChristianTV Hüttenberg II1153264.42
18Kestawitz ArvydasTSV Södel11457264.38
19Rompf ThomasSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen11323264.35
20Jansons ArtisTSV Griedel1120264.31
21Schultheiß LarsTSV Kirchhain1125264.31
22Billek FlorianTV Hüttenberg II11119264.27
23Schleich MarcTSV Södel1100264.23
24Wohlfarth ArneMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden1101264.23
25Lind BastianTSV Södel1072264.12
26Bruchmüller JanSG Rechtenbach1051264.04
27Djalek MichaelHSG Dilltal1030263.96
28Müller JensSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen10213263.92
29Hitzel DominikTSV Södel1010263.88
30Schäfer ChristianMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden970263.73
30Hanika TimHSG Kleenheim II970263.73
32Lex MarkusHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.9630263.69
33Eisenhardt BenjaminTG Friedberg950263.65
34Billek BenjaminHSG Pohlheim II956263.65
35Häuser MarkusHSG Kleenheim II9428263.62
36Dinter LarsSG Rechtenbach9432263.62
37Strödter TillHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.9313263.58
38Lücker JanTSV Kirchhain900263.46
39Meilinger JörgTV Hüttenberg II908263.46
40Friedrich JensTuS Vollnkirchen870263.35
41Don NicolaiSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen847263.23
42Hieronymus NilsMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden835263.19
43Lebeau ChristianTG Friedberg821263.15
44Schindel StefanTuS Vollnkirchen8246263.15
45Bayer AndreasWSV Oppershofen790263.04
46Hofmann AndreasTSV Södel794263.04
47Block MarkusTSV Södel780263
47Schmitt ChristopherHSG Dilltal780263
49Piazolla NicoHSG Pohlheim II776262.96
50Emmelius PeterHSG Dilltal760262.92
51Vogt MarkusTuS Vollnkirchen762262.92
52Volk ThomasMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden721262.77
53Häuser SteffenHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.724262.77
54Kraft LarsTuS Vollnkirchen700262.69
54Glaub DennisTG Friedberg700262.69
56Schulz VictorTSV Kirchhain680262.62
57Razen MichaelSG Rechtenbach674262.58
58Rosenschon SteffenTG Friedberg6721262.58
59Happel MarkusSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen660262.54
60Hermann MichaelSG Rechtenbach665262.54
61Boller DirkTSV Griedel650262.5
61Dietzel TorstenTG Friedberg650262.5
63Ungewetter MaxTSV Griedel654262.5
64Textor DanielTV Hüttenberg II648262.46
65Mager JörnTSV Södel630262.42
66Mangels JörnTG Friedberg620262.38
66Rehorn ChristophSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen620262.38
68Puhl ChristophSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen595262.27
69Zehner MichaelTSV Griedel580262.23
70Volk KaiHSG Pohlheim II570262.19
71Kümpel MichaelTV Hüttenberg II574262.19
72Pohl StefanSG Rechtenbach560262.15
72Wegner TorbenTV Hüttenberg II560262.15
74Wagner TobiasSG Rechtenbach550262.12
75Siegel DavidWSV Oppershofen558262.12
76Weiß TimmTSV Griedel540262.08
77Rehorn SteffenHSG Kleenheim II542262.08
78Krahn KarstenTSV Södel5222262
79Fischer ChristianHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.510261.96
79Beppler KlausSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen510261.96
81Mitteis BenTV Hüttenberg II501261.92
82Wiener MichaTV Hüttenberg II507261.92
83Heinze SebastianTuS Vollnkirchen481261.85
84Kammel ChristianTG Friedberg4729261.81
85Reusch MariusHSG Kleenheim II460261.77
85Raab BardoWSV Oppershofen460261.77
85Strassheim TimHSG Kleenheim II460261.77
85Bieneck JanSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen460261.77
89Bley DanielHSG Pohlheim II4611261.77
90Schneider MischaHSG Pohlheim II450261.73
91Fischer SebastianTV Hüttenberg II452261.73
92Müller DanielTSV Griedel440261.69
93Klein TorstenHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.442261.69
94Kasseckert ManuelTSV Kirchhain430261.65
95Eisenhardt FlorianHSG Kleenheim II431261.65
96Pommerenning TobiasHSG Pohlheim II420261.62
96Pommerening MikeMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden420261.62
98Grünen StefanWSV Oppershofen421261.62
99Möllenbeck HenrikHSG Kleenheim II399261.5
100Michel JanHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.3813261.46
101Spörl ReneTG Friedberg360261.38
101Weber BjörnMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden360261.38
101Heinz DennisTuS Vollnkirchen360261.38
104Ulm JoachimHSG Dilltal340261.31
104Seehawer MichaelHSG Pohlheim II340261.31
106Schwarz IngoTG Friedberg343261.31
107Olms SaschaTuS Vollnkirchen330261.27
107Morbitzer MartinTSV Kirchhain330261.27
107Happel DirkHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.330261.27
110Pöschmann DirkHSG Dilltal331261.27
111Hundt TobiasTV Hüttenberg II320261.23
112Agel AlexanderMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden310261.19
113Hepp NickiHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.292261.12
114Wohlrab JohannesHSG Kleenheim II299261.12
115Witzenberger StefanSG Rechtenbach280261.08
115Schreier ChristianTuS Vollnkirchen280261.08
115Sasse AlexanderTV Hüttenberg II280261.08
115Wagner MichaelWSV Oppershofen280261.08
119Müller HeinoMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden270261.04
120Semmelroth ThomasHSG Pohlheim II275261.04
121Weil SebastianWSV Oppershofen240260.92
122Sohn DanielHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.242260.92
123Hömke JanSG Rechtenbach230260.88
124Schwellnus AlexanderHSG Pohlheim II231260.88
125Fink KarstenMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden220260.85
125Volk TorstenSG Rechtenbach220260.85
127Hahn JochenSG Rechtenbach200260.77
128Burger NilsHSG Pohlheim II190260.73
128Schmidt PhillippHSG Dilltal190260.73
128Rompf SebastianSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen190260.73
128Bielor LarsMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden190260.73
128Rebstock MartinHSG Pohlheim II190260.73
133Lang ChristianHSG Dilltal193260.73
134Petek DusanTSV Södel196260.73
135Oppolzer BjörnHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.180260.69
135Heuser JensTG Friedberg180260.69
137Häuser ChristianHSG Kleenheim II182260.69
138Michel PhilippHSG Kleenheim II170260.65
139Schmandt SebastianTSV Griedel173260.65
140LöweWSV Oppershofen174260.65
141Haas ChristianHSG Pohlheim II160260.62
141BuschmannTSV Kirchhain160260.62
141MoosdorfHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.160260.62
141See HenningTSV Griedel160260.62
141DanielHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.160260.62
146Bergemann KlausWSV Oppershofen161260.62
147WinklerWSV Oppershofen150260.58
147Agel MikeHSG Kleenheim II150260.58
149Zink SaschaTG Friedberg140260.54
149Tettenborn CarstenTuS Vollnkirchen140260.54
149Schmidt TimoTV Hüttenberg II140260.54
149Reuscher AndreasTSV Kirchhain140260.54
149Hanika JochenHSG Kleenheim II140260.54
149SchäferHSG Kleenheim II140260.54
155Kaufmann ArnoTuS Vollnkirchen130260.5
155DaxnerTG Friedberg130260.5
155Ahmatagic ArmanHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.130260.5
158Ohly MarkusTSV Södel135260.5
159Heck RouvenTG Friedberg120260.46
159Bepler FlorianTV Hüttenberg II120260.46
159Cornella BenjaminWSV Oppershofen120260.46
159Vogel ManuelHSG Dilltal120260.46
163DannwolfHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.110260.42
163Albrecht DennisHSG Pohlheim II110260.42
165Kraft TimoTuS Vollnkirchen100260.38
165Schicketanz MarkHSG Dilltal100260.38
167Avemann AndreTV Hüttenberg II101260.38
168Jung ThomasSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen90260.35
168Hartmann MichaelHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.90260.35
168WagnerTSV Kirchhain90260.35
171LoehHSG Pohlheim II91260.35
172KartakHSG Pohlheim II80260.31
172Grothe LarsTSV Kirchhain80260.31
172Agel ThomasHSG Dilltal80260.31
175Vogt ThorstenTuS Vollnkirchen88260.31
176WagnerTV Hüttenberg II70260.27
176Fey SebastianHSG Pohlheim II70260.27
176PilgrimTSV Kirchhain70260.27
176Fischer DirkHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.70260.27
176Engel ChristophHSG Kleenheim II70260.27
176Well ClausSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen70260.27
176Dorzweiler JonasTV Hüttenberg II70260.27
183Boos UliHSG Dilltal71260.27
184Jänicke ChristopherTV Hüttenberg II60260.23
184Meyer MarcoSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen60260.23
184Müller LutzHSG Pohlheim II60260.23
187Ghouse ReneTG Friedberg50260.19
187Schäfer CarstenTSV Södel50260.19
187LhotakHSG Pohlheim II50260.19
187MutschlerTuS Vollnkirchen50260.19
187MahrTG Friedberg50260.19
187Bayer BjörnHSG Pohlheim II50260.19
193KeilHSG Pohlheim II53260.19
194Otto Jan-HendrikSG Rechtenbach40260.15
194Tazealar SebastianTSV Griedel40260.15
194Friedrich FlorianTuS Vollnkirchen40260.15
197Pothmann HerrmannSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen30260.12
197CastiesTSV Griedel30260.12
197BüschersWSV Oppershofen30260.12
200NoackTuS Vollnkirchen20260.08
200Nairobi RomanHSG Pohlheim II20260.08
200SchulzWSV Oppershofen20260.08
200EulerHSG Kleenheim II20260.08
200SteinhauerTSV Södel20260.08
200KadicHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.20260.08
200SahinHSG Pohlheim II20260.08
200SchäferTG Friedberg20260.08
200Gerisch SteffenHSG Pohlheim II20260.08
200MoschWSV Oppershofen20260.08
200MuthWSV Oppershofen20260.08
200Dreut OliverTSV Griedel20260.08
200ThieleHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.20260.08
213ScheurichTSV Griedel21260.08
213Preuß NormanTSV Södel21260.08
213Oswald PascalTSV Kirchhain21260.08
216LudwigHSG Dilltal10260.04
216Schmidt BSG Rechtenbach10260.04
216Schmidt JSG Rechtenbach10260.04
216UebelackerSG Rechtenbach10260.04
216Klein BjörnHSG Kleenheim II10260.04
216Hopp MichaelSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen10260.04
216Pschierer MarcoTuS Vollnkirchen10260.04
216SteubeTSV Södel10260.04
216HankelHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.10260.04
216SennHSG Pohlheim II10260.04
216Hanika ChristophTuS Vollnkirchen10260.04
216WendtHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.10260.04

 

 

 

Saison 2006/07 Feldtore

PlatzNameVereinFeldtoreSchnitt
1Wendlandt MatthiasHSG Dilltal1566
2Jüngel ThorstenWSV Oppershofen1345.15
3Frische AxelTSV Kirchhain1335.12
4Reusch JulianHSG Kleenheim II1315.04
5Beltzer ChristianTSV Kirchhain1305
6Schneider DominicTSV Griedel1274.88
7Schardt ThomasTuS Vollnkirchen1214.65
8Siegel RaphaelWSV Oppershofen1164.46
9Keil ChristianTV Hüttenberg II1124.31
9Jansons ArtisTSV Griedel1124.31
11Schleich MarcTSV Södel1104.23
12Wohlfarth ArneMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden1094.19
13Schultheiß LarsTSV Kirchhain1074.12
14Lind BastianTSV Södel1054.04
15Exner FabianWSV Oppershofen1044
15Fischer KaiTG Friedberg1044
15Simon ReneHSG Dilltal1044
15Bruchmüller JanSG Rechtenbach1044
19Djalek MichaelHSG Dilltal1033.96
20Boller MarcoTSV Griedel1013.88
20Hitzel DominikTSV Södel1013.88
22Schäfer ChristianMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden973.73
22Hanika TimHSG Kleenheim II973.73
24Bepler TobiasSG Rechtenbach963.69
25Eisenhardt BenjaminTG Friedberg953.65
26Billek FlorianTV Hüttenberg II923.54
27Rompf ThomasSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen903.46
27Lücker JanTSV Kirchhain903.46
29Billek BenjaminHSG Pohlheim II893.42
29Müller JensSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen893.42
31Friedrich JensTuS Vollnkirchen873.35
32Meilinger JörgTV Hüttenberg II823.15
33Lebeau ChristianTG Friedberg813.12
34Dannwolf KevinHSG Pohlheim II803.08
34Strödter TillHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.803.08
36Bayer AndreasWSV Oppershofen793.04
37Hieronymus NilsMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden783
37Block MarkusTSV Södel783
37Schmitt ChristopherHSG Dilltal783
40Don NicolaiSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen772.96
41Emmelius PeterHSG Dilltal762.92
42Hofmann AndreasTSV Södel752.88
43Vogt MarkusTuS Vollnkirchen742.85
44Piazolla NicoHSG Pohlheim II712.73
44Spengler TimSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen712.73
44Fink HolgerMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden712.73
44Volk ThomasMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden712.73
48Kraft LarsTuS Vollnkirchen702.69
48Glaub DennisTG Friedberg702.69
50Häuser SteffenHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.682.62
50Schulz VictorTSV Kirchhain682.62
52Häuser MarkusHSG Kleenheim II662.54
52Lex MarkusHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.662.54
52Happel MarkusSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen662.54
55Boller DirkTSV Griedel652.5
55Dietzel TorstenTG Friedberg652.5
57Razen MichaelSG Rechtenbach632.42
57Mager JörnTSV Södel632.42
59Dinter LarsSG Rechtenbach622.38
59Mangels JörnTG Friedberg622.38
59Rehorn ChristophSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen622.38
62Ungewetter MaxTSV Griedel612.35
62Hermann MichaelSG Rechtenbach612.35
64Zehner MichaelTSV Griedel582.23
65Kestawitz ArvydasTSV Södel572.19
65Volk KaiHSG Pohlheim II572.19
67Textor DanielTV Hüttenberg II562.15
67Pohl StefanSG Rechtenbach562.15
67Wegner TorbenTV Hüttenberg II562.15
70Wagner TobiasSG Rechtenbach552.12
71Puhl ChristophSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen542.08
71Weiß TimmTSV Griedel542.08
73Kümpel MichaelTV Hüttenberg II532.04
74Rehorn SteffenHSG Kleenheim II522
75Fischer ChristianHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.511.96
75Beppler KlausSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen511.96
77Mitteis BenTV Hüttenberg II491.88
78Siegel DavidWSV Oppershofen471.81
78Heinze SebastianTuS Vollnkirchen471.81
80Rosenschon SteffenTG Friedberg461.77
80Reusch MariusHSG Kleenheim II461.77
80Raab BardoWSV Oppershofen461.77
80Strassheim TimHSG Kleenheim II461.77
80Bieneck JanSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen461.77
85Schneider MischaHSG Pohlheim II451.73
86Müller DanielTSV Griedel441.69
87Fischer SebastianTV Hüttenberg II431.65
87Wiener MichaTV Hüttenberg II431.65
87Kasseckert ManuelTSV Kirchhain431.65
90Klein TorstenHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.421.62
90Eisenhardt FlorianHSG Kleenheim II421.62
90Pommerenning TobiasHSG Pohlheim II421.62
90Pommerening MikeMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden421.62
94Grünen StefanWSV Oppershofen411.58
95Schindel StefanTuS Vollnkirchen361.38
95Spörl ReneTG Friedberg361.38
95Weber BjörnMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden361.38
95Heinz DennisTuS Vollnkirchen361.38
99Bley DanielHSG Pohlheim II351.35
100Ulm JoachimHSG Dilltal341.31
100Seehawer MichaelHSG Pohlheim II341.31
102Olms SaschaTuS Vollnkirchen331.27
102Morbitzer MartinTSV Kirchhain331.27
102Happel DirkHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.331.27
105Pöschmann DirkHSG Dilltal321.23
105Hundt TobiasTV Hüttenberg II321.23
107Schwarz IngoTG Friedberg311.19
107Agel AlexanderMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden311.19
109Krahn KarstenTSV Södel301.15
109Möllenbeck HenrikHSG Kleenheim II301.15
111Witzenberger StefanSG Rechtenbach281.08
111Schreier ChristianTuS Vollnkirchen281.08
111Sasse AlexanderTV Hüttenberg II281.08
111Wagner MichaelWSV Oppershofen281.08
115Hepp NickiHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.271.04
115Müller HeinoMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden271.04
117Michel JanHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.250.96
118Weil SebastianWSV Oppershofen240.92
119Hömke JanSG Rechtenbach230.88
120Sohn DanielHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.220.85
120Semmelroth ThomasHSG Pohlheim II220.85
120Schwellnus AlexanderHSG Pohlheim II220.85
120Fink KarstenMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden220.85
120Volk TorstenSG Rechtenbach220.85
125Wohlrab JohannesHSG Kleenheim II200.77
125Hahn JochenSG Rechtenbach200.77
127Burger NilsHSG Pohlheim II190.73
127Schmidt PhillippHSG Dilltal190.73
127Rompf SebastianSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen190.73
127Bielor LarsMSG Gr.-Linden/Lützellinden190.73
127Rebstock MartinHSG Pohlheim II190.73
132Kammel ChristianTG Friedberg180.69
132Oppolzer BjörnHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.180.69
132Heuser JensTG Friedberg180.69
135Michel PhilippHSG Kleenheim II170.65
136Häuser ChristianHSG Kleenheim II160.62
136Lang ChristianHSG Dilltal160.62
136Haas ChristianHSG Pohlheim II160.62
136BuschmannTSV Kirchhain160.62
136MoosdorfHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.160.62
136See HenningTSV Griedel160.62
136DanielHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.160.62
143Bergemann KlausWSV Oppershofen150.58
143WinklerWSV Oppershofen150.58
143Agel MikeHSG Kleenheim II150.58
146Schmandt SebastianTSV Griedel140.54
146Zink SaschaTG Friedberg140.54
146Tettenborn CarstenTuS Vollnkirchen140.54
146Schmidt TimoTV Hüttenberg II140.54
146Reuscher AndreasTSV Kirchhain140.54
146Hanika JochenHSG Kleenheim II140.54
146SchäferHSG Kleenheim II140.54
153Petek DusanTSV Södel130.5
153LöweWSV Oppershofen130.5
153Kaufmann ArnoTuS Vollnkirchen130.5
153DaxnerTG Friedberg130.5
153Ahmatagic ArmanHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.130.5
158Heck RouvenTG Friedberg120.46
158Bepler FlorianTV Hüttenberg II120.46
158Cornella BenjaminWSV Oppershofen120.46
158Vogel ManuelHSG Dilltal120.46
162DannwolfHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.110.42
162Albrecht DennisHSG Pohlheim II110.42
164Kraft TimoTuS Vollnkirchen100.38
164Schicketanz MarkHSG Dilltal100.38
166Avemann AndreTV Hüttenberg II90.35
166Jung ThomasSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen90.35
166Hartmann MichaelHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.90.35
166WagnerTSV Kirchhain90.35
170Ohly MarkusTSV Södel80.31
170LoehHSG Pohlheim II80.31
170KartakHSG Pohlheim II80.31
170Grothe LarsTSV Kirchhain80.31
170Agel ThomasHSG Dilltal80.31
175WagnerTV Hüttenberg II70.27
175Fey SebastianHSG Pohlheim II70.27
175PilgrimTSV Kirchhain70.27
175Fischer DirkHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.70.27
175Engel ChristophHSG Kleenheim II70.27
175Well ClausSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen70.27
175Dorzweiler JonasTV Hüttenberg II70.27
182Boos UliHSG Dilltal60.23
182Jänicke ChristopherTV Hüttenberg II60.23
182Meyer MarcoSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen60.23
182Müller LutzHSG Pohlheim II60.23
186Ghouse ReneTG Friedberg50.19
186Schäfer CarstenTSV Södel50.19
186LhotakHSG Pohlheim II50.19
186MutschlerTuS Vollnkirchen50.19
186MahrTG Friedberg50.19
186Bayer BjörnHSG Pohlheim II50.19
192Otto Jan-HendrikSG Rechtenbach40.15
192Tazealar SebastianTSV Griedel40.15
192Friedrich FlorianTuS Vollnkirchen40.15
195Pothmann HerrmannSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen30.12
195CastiesTSV Griedel30.12
195BüschersWSV Oppershofen30.12
198KeilHSG Pohlheim II20.08
198NoackTuS Vollnkirchen20.08
198Nairobi RomanHSG Pohlheim II20.08
198SchulzWSV Oppershofen20.08
198EulerHSG Kleenheim II20.08
198SteinhauerTSV Södel20.08
198KadicHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.20.08
198SahinHSG Pohlheim II20.08
198SchäferTG Friedberg20.08
198Gerisch SteffenHSG Pohlheim II20.08
198MoschWSV Oppershofen20.08
198MuthWSV Oppershofen20.08
198Dreut OliverTSV Griedel20.08
198ThieleHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.20.08
212ScheurichTSV Griedel10.04
212Preuß NormanTSV Södel10.04
212Oswald PascalTSV Kirchhain10.04
212LudwigHSG Dilltal10.04
212Schmidt BSG Rechtenbach10.04
212Schmidt JSG Rechtenbach10.04
212UebelackerSG Rechtenbach10.04
212Klein BjörnHSG Kleenheim II10.04
212Hopp MichaelSG Langgöns/Dornholzhausen10.04
212Pschierer MarcoTuS Vollnkirchen10.04
212SteubeTSV Södel10.04
212HankelHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.10.04
212SennHSG Pohlheim II10.04
212Hanika ChristophTuS Vollnkirchen10.04
212WendtHSG Kirch-/Pohl-Göns/Butzb.10.04
227Vogt ThorstenTuS Vollnkirchen00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
© TSV Lützellinden