Saison 2017/18 Torschützen

Platz Name Verein gesamt 7m Spiele Tore/Spiel
1 Roth Thomas TSV Södel I 183 74 25 7.32
2 Simon Rene TV Hüttenberg III 182 90 26 7.00
3 Eckhardt Johannes HSG Gedern/Nidda I 169 37 24 7.04
4 Wolf Manuel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 159 63 24 6.62
5 Janecic Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 152 49 26 5.85
6 Adamczyk Nikolas MSG Linden II 146 27 25 5.84
7 Biedenkapp Andre HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 135 0 26 5.19
8 Leib Moritz HSG Wettenberg III 133 55 26 5.12
9 Bauer Lukas HSG Lumdatal II 124 27 26 4.77
10 Sangmeister Stefan HSG Marburg/Cappel I 123 50 26 4.73
11 Weber Matthias HSG Gedern/Nidda I 122 1 24 5.08
12 Viehmann Julian SG Rechtenbach I 119 0 26 4.58
13 Hofmann Andreas TSV Södel I 119 6 25 4.76
14 Stöhr Kevin MSG Linden II 119 21 25 4.76
15 Vogel Michel MSG Linden II 116 1 25 4.64
16 Rompf Thomas TSV Lang-Göns II 116 44 25 4.64
17 Schudt Philip HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 110 11 26 4.23
18 Fladerer Leon HSG Gedern/Nidda I 100 6 24 4.17
19 Stein Lukas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 99 32 26 3.81
20 Pallesen Björn Ole HSG Marburg/Cappel I 97 0 26 3.73
21 Bender Chris KSG Bieber 97 47 26 3.73
22 Beppler Klaus TSV Lang-Göns II 96 3 25 3.84
23 Heisiph Julius HSG Wettenberg III 91 0 26 3.50
24 Kleefeldt Jan Magnus KSG Bieber 90 24 26 3.46
25 Kummer Jan TV Hüttenberg III 89 0 26 3.42
26 Schneider Jan HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 89 9 26 3.42
27 Barabas Julian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 84 1 26 3.23
28 Weidner Christian TSF Heuchelheim II 83 0 25 3.32
29 Flothow Maximilian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 82 3 26 3.15
30 Pioch Jannik HSG Wettenberg III 80 0 26 3.08
31 Lumm Julian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 80 2 26 3.08
32 Müller Tarek MSG Linden II 80 3 25 3.20
33 Jox Lukas KSG Bieber 77 0 26 2.96
34 Haas Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 76 16 24 3.17
35 Becker Maximilian KSG Bieber 75 0 26 2.88
36 Hirzmann Niklas HSG Wettenberg III 73 0 26 2.81
37 Weis Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 72 0 26 2.77
38 Tauchmann Jannic TSV Södel I 71 0 25 2.84
39 Wingefeld Michel HSG Wettenberg III 69 0 26 2.65
40 Tägl Marco Tobias SG Rechtenbach I 69 18 26 2.65
41 Pape Julian SG Rechtenbach I 67 0 26 2.58
42 Kuhl Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 67 29 26 2.58
43 Glas Johannes TSV Södel I 64 22 25 2.56
44 Harbach Jonas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 61 25 26 2.35
45 Kaluza Jan-Felix SG Rechtenbach I 60 0 26 2.31
46 Hirschmann Florian HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 58 0 26 2.23
47 Kinzenbach Niklas TV Hüttenberg III 58 1 26 2.23
48 Christ Felix TV Hüttenberg III 57 2 26 2.19
49 Bender Moritz TSF Heuchelheim II 56 10 25 2.24
50 Birkenstock Lukas TV Hüttenberg III 55 0 26 2.12
51 Pothmann Hermann TSV Lang-Göns II 55 8 25 2.20
52 Mastenbroek Alexander TSF Heuchelheim II 55 11 25 2.20
53 Schmidt Timo TV Hüttenberg III 54 0 26 2.08
54 Funk Luca HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 53 2 26 2.04
55 Ortega Sanudo Julian TSF Heuchelheim II 53 20 25 2.12
56 Umsonst Karl MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 52 9 24 2.17
57 Lich Daniel TSF Heuchelheim II 52 11 25 2.08
58 Birkenstock Marc TV Hüttenberg III 51 0 26 1.96
59 Clasen Peter TSV Lang-Göns II 51 1 25 2.04
60 Lange Karl KSG Bieber 50 0 26 1.92
61 Cislaghi Lukas SG Rechtenbach I 50 18 26 1.92
62 Nxhoni Ndriqim HSG Gedern/Nidda I 49 0 24 2.04
63 Dönges Jonas TSF Heuchelheim II 49 1 25 1.96
64 Kemper Moritz HSG Wettenberg III 49 14 26 1.88
65 Edelmann Marius HSG Wettenberg III 48 0 26 1.85
65 Langsdorf Tim SG Rechtenbach I 48 0 26 1.85
65 Schneider Jonas HSG Wettenberg III 48 0 26 1.85
68 Biermann Hans Johannes TSV Lang-Göns II 48 3 25 1.92
69 Bepperling Timon SG Rechtenbach I 48 17 26 1.85
70 Vogelbacher Christoph HSG Marburg/Cappel I 46 0 26 1.77
71 Meyer Christopher HSG Marburg/Cappel I 45 0 26 1.73
71 Fischer Timon HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 45 0 26 1.73
71 Keiner Henning KSG Bieber 45 0 26 1.73
71 Lindenthal Lorenz HSG Lumdatal II 45 0 26 1.73
71 Lösche Colin MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 45 0 24 1.88
76 Baumgartl Steffen MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 45 7 24 1.88
77 Brehm Philipp TSV Södel I 44 0 25 1.76
78 Jankowetz Max TSV Södel I 44 1 25 1.76
79 Schuster Jonas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 44 6 26 1.69
80 Gregoric Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 41 0 26 1.58
81 Stumpf Benjamin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 40 0 26 1.54
81 Rigelhof Alexander HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 40 0 26 1.54
83 Schlapp Daniel HSG Lumdatal II 40 1 26 1.54
84 Ulrich Joschua TSV Södel I 39 1 25 1.56
85 Ackermann Arne HSG Marburg/Cappel I 38 0 26 1.46
86 Schury Jonas MSG Linden II 38 10 25 1.52
87 Lichert Jonas TSF Heuchelheim II 36 0 25 1.44
87 Metka Nils HSG Lumdatal II 36 0 26 1.38
87 Müller Mark KSG Bieber 36 0 26 1.38
90 Leger Felix HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 36 10 26 1.38
91 Zammert Philip MSG Linden II 35 0 25 1.40
91 Langsdorf Alexander SG Rechtenbach I 35 0 26 1.35
91 Müller Jens TSV Lang-Göns II 35 0 25 1.40
94 Schäfer Jan TSV Södel I 35 1 25 1.40
95 Zimbelmann Christian HSG Wettenberg III 34 0 26 1.31
96 Scholz Sebastian MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 34 1 24 1.42
97 Orth Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 34 4 24 1.42
98 Rieke Torben Lukas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 34 8 26 1.31
99 Ebert Marius TSF Heuchelheim II 33 0 25 1.32
99 Sauer Johannes HSG Lumdatal II 33 0 26 1.27
99 Hüttenberger Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 33 0 25 1.32
102 Keil Sebastian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 33 1 26 1.27
103 Brockmann Nils MSG Linden II 32 0 25 1.28
103 Schiller Julius TSV Södel I 32 0 25 1.28
103 Kegel Sascha TSV Lang-Göns II 32 0 25 1.28
103 Reinmann Dominic HSG Gedern/Nidda I 32 0 24 1.33
107 Meier Marvin KSG Bieber 32 6 26 1.23
108 Weimer Simon MSG Linden II 31 15 25 1.24
109 Fuchs Patrick HSG Marburg/Cappel I 30 2 26 1.15
110 Kuntze Daniel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29 0 24 1.21
110 Hintze Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 29 0 24 1.21
110 Birkenstock Simon TV Hüttenberg III 29 0 26 1.12
110 Rüdesheim Niclas MSG Linden II 29 0 25 1.16
110 Romeike Broder Hendrik HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29 0 26 1.12
110 Karhof Lars MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29 0 24 1.21
116 Kern Michael HSG Lumdatal II 29 4 26 1.12
117 Stephan Timo KSG Bieber 28 0 26 1.08
117 Pollmächer Finn HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 28 0 26 1.08
117 Mäß Pascal SG Rechtenbach I 28 0 26 1.08
117 Müller Felix MSG Linden II 28 0 25 1.12
117 Fuchs Jan-Andre SG Rechtenbach I 28 0 26 1.08
122 Weber Frank TV Hüttenberg III 28 1 26 1.08
123 Schmidt Alexander HSG Gedern/Nidda I 28 17 24 1.17
124 Steinbach Tobias KSG Bieber 26 0 26 1.00
125 Sussmann Andre HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 26 1 26 1.00
126 Dapper Jan-Marc HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 26 2 26 1.00
127 Eisenreich Leander TSV Södel I 25 0 25 1.00
128 Haemer Niklas HSG Lumdatal II 25 1 26 0.96
129 Stoll Thomas TSV Lang-Göns II 25 3 25 1.00
130 Pangborn Christofer TSF Heuchelheim II 25 7 25 1.00
131 Kleinberg Konrad HSG Wettenberg III 24 1 26 0.92
131 Peppler Lukas MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 24 1 24 1.00
133 Greife Steffen MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 24 2 24 1.00
134 Halbich Marvin HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 23 0 26 0.88
135 Manderla Christian TSV Lang-Göns II 23 4 25 0.92
136 Stelz Nic MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 22 0 24 0.92
136 Beppler Florian TSV Lang-Göns II 22 0 25 0.88
136 Schmidt Florian HSG Lumdatal II 22 0 26 0.85
136 Peter Yannik TSF Heuchelheim II 22 0 25 0.88
140 Aras Amanuel TSV Lang-Göns II 21 0 25 0.84
140 Coletta Jonas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 21 0 26 0.81
142 Keil Nicolas HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 21 2 26 0.81
143 Beckmann Dirk KSG Bieber 20 0 26 0.77
143 Goy Timo TV Hüttenberg III 20 0 26 0.77
145 Weber Lukas TSF Heuchelheim II 20 1 25 0.80
146 Bley Daniel TSF Heuchelheim II 20 8 25 0.80
147 Böhm Daniel SG Rechtenbach I 20 11 26 0.77
148 Bechlinger Michel TSF Heuchelheim II 19 0 25 0.76
148 Molzahn Jonathan HSG Marburg/Cappel I 19 0 26 0.73
148 Reindl Dominik KSG Bieber 19 0 26 0.73
151 Schepp Florian TV Hüttenberg III 19 1 26 0.73
151 Knoke Tobias HSG Gedern/Nidda I 19 1 24 0.79
153 Wagner Max TV Hüttenberg III 18 0 26 0.69
153 Kaus Johannes HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 18 0 26 0.69
153 Hofmann Lucas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18 0 26 0.69
156 Schneider Lukas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 17 0 26 0.65
156 Hecker Tim SG Rechtenbach I 17 0 26 0.65
158 Weide Fabian HSG Wettenberg III 17 3 26 0.65
159 Krauskopf Raphael KSG Bieber 16 0 26 0.62
159 Gorr Tim HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 16 0 26 0.62
159 Zörb Jan TV Hüttenberg III 16 0 26 0.62
162 Funk Nicolas TSV Lang-Göns II 16 4 25 0.64
163 Fey Marcel HSG Lumdatal II 16 6 26 0.62
164 Damm Erik HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 15 0 26 0.58
164 Kuhnhenne Florian HSG Lumdatal II 15 0 26 0.58
164 zur Heiden Hendrik MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 15 0 24 0.62
164 Brauner Leon MSG Linden II 15 0 25 0.60
168 Braun Mischa TV Hüttenberg III 14 0 26 0.54
169 Walter Andre HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 14 2 26 0.54
170 Billek Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 14 7 25 0.56
171 Beck Danny HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 13 0 26 0.50
171 Strippel Marcel TV Hüttenberg III 13 0 26 0.50
171 Mogk Christopher MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 13 0 24 0.54
171 Kiehl Richard SG Rechtenbach I 13 0 26 0.50
175 Schäfer Hendrik MSG Linden II 13 1 25 0.52
175 Weide Felix HSG Wettenberg III 13 1 26 0.50
175 Stelz Jan MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 13 1 24 0.54
178 Schäfer Jan TSV Lang-Göns II 13 7 25 0.52
179 Weng Moritz HSG Marburg/Cappel I 12 0 26 0.46
179 Purschke Dominic HSG Marburg/Cappel I 12 0 26 0.46
179 Seck Mathias HSG Wettenberg III 12 0 26 0.46
179 Potschka David MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 12 0 24 0.50
179 Morello Nik TSV Lang-Göns II 12 0 25 0.48
179 Wortmann Jonas KSG Bieber 12 0 26 0.46
185 Schneider Sebastian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 12 1 26 0.46
186 Gilbert Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 12 2 26 0.46
187 Hitzel Dominik TSV Södel I 11 0 25 0.44
187 Dragicevic Dino HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 11 0 26 0.42
187 Ising Sascha KSG Bieber 11 0 26 0.42
190 Kartak Mathias HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 10 0 26 0.38
190 Tietböhl Nils TSV Lang-Göns II 10 0 25 0.40
190 Paul Niklas HSG Wettenberg III 10 0 26 0.38
193 Wagner Max TSF Heuchelheim II 10 1 25 0.40
193 Pyka Florian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 10 1 26 0.38
195 Janicic Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 10 3 26 0.38
196 Kunz Mario SG Rechtenbach I 10 6 26 0.38
197 Lux Lukas MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 9 0 24 0.38
197 Düfert Micha TV Hüttenberg III 9 0 26 0.35
197 Schlüter Torben HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 9 0 26 0.35
197 Weber Daniel HSG Gedern/Nidda I 9 0 24 0.38
197 Schulze Stefan TSV Lang-Göns II 9 0 25 0.36
197 Weimar Jannik HSG Lumdatal II 9 0 26 0.35
197 Hilbrich Arne KSG Bieber 9 0 26 0.35
204 Hillebrand Jan MSG Linden II 8 0 25 0.32
204 Becker Florian HSG Lumdatal II 8 0 26 0.31
204 Weber Julius TSF Heuchelheim II 8 0 25 0.32
204 Biedenkapp Tobias HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 8 0 26 0.31
208 Kornmann Jannik HSG Lumdatal II 8 1 26 0.31
208 Lang Stefan TSV Lang-Göns II 8 1 25 0.32
210 Zapf Robin TSV Lang-Göns II 7 0 25 0.28
210 Brück Florian KSG Bieber 7 0 26 0.27
210 Weber Noel Jerome HSG Gedern/Nidda I 7 0 24 0.29
210 Wenisch Mischa MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 7 0 24 0.29
210 Hahn Oscar HSG Lumdatal II 7 0 26 0.27
210 Grosso Fabio MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 7 0 24 0.29
210 Weidner Florian HSG Wettenberg III 7 0 26 0.27
217 Ebert Moritz MSG Linden II 7 2 25 0.28
218 Krauskopf Daniel KSG Bieber 6 0 26 0.23
218 Ginter Daniel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 6 0 24 0.25
218 Heinrich Dennis HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 6 0 26 0.23
218 Dajovic Vuk MSG Linden II 6 0 25 0.24
218 Fuss Luca TSV Lang-Göns II 6 0 25 0.24
218 Polat Bünyamin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 6 0 26 0.23
218 Ziegler Leon HSG Lumdatal II 6 0 26 0.23
225 Böhland Andreas TSV Södel I 6 1 25 0.24
226 Lenz Paul Marvin TV Hüttenberg III 5 0 26 0.19
226 Stark Daniel HSG Wettenberg III 5 0 26 0.19
226 Schwarz Merlin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 5 0 26 0.19
226 Loh Lukas MSG Linden II 5 0 25 0.20
226 Ingenbleck Julian TSF Heuchelheim II 5 0 25 0.20
226 Steiner Steffen TSF Heuchelheim II 5 0 25 0.20
226 Keller Tobias HSG Lumdatal II 5 0 26 0.19
226 Petersen Immo HSG Marburg/Cappel I 5 0 26 0.19
226 Bepler Tobias SG Rechtenbach I 5 0 26 0.19
235 Kuhl Lennart HSG Lumdatal II 5 1 26 0.19
236 Holler Lukas HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 4 0 26 0.15
236 Hess Lorenz HSG Lumdatal II 4 0 26 0.15
236 Jeßen Henrik HSG Wettenberg III 4 0 26 0.15
236 Schmidt Nico TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0 25 0.16
236 Beppler Gerd TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0 25 0.16
236 Spelkus Phillip TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0 25 0.16
236 Lindenstruth Christian HSG Lumdatal II 4 0 26 0.15
236 Wenzel Moritz MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0 24 0.17
236 Hartmann Simon MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0 24 0.17
236 Hildebrand Torben MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0 24 0.17
236 Zell Felix HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0 26 0.15
236 Kühn Adrian TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0 25 0.16
236 Berst Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 4 0 26 0.15
236 Codecido Figuera Andres HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0 26 0.15
236 Reul Mathias HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0 26 0.15
251 Kehl Laurenz MSG Linden II 4 1 25 0.16
251 Müller Marc-Oliver HSG Gedern/Nidda I 4 1 24 0.17
253 Rein Moritz-Luca HSG Wettenberg III 4 2 26 0.15
254 Schlapp Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 3 0 26 0.12
254 Funk Lars HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 3 0 26 0.12
254 Hopp Dennis TSV Lang-Göns II 3 0 25 0.12
254 Lenz Paul TV Hüttenberg III 3 0 26 0.12
254 Roth Alexander TSV Södel I 3 0 25 0.12
259 Lind Bastian TSV Södel I 2 0 25 0.08
259 Pohl Stefan SG Rechtenbach I 2 0 26 0.08
259 Pokluda Maximilian SG Rechtenbach I 2 0 26 0.08
259 Lange Tristan KSG Bieber 2 0 26 0.08
259 Rudolph Marco MSG Linden II 2 0 25 0.08
259 Borde Patrick HSG Lumdatal II 2 0 26 0.08
259 Dajovic Dragoslav HSG Lumdatal II 2 0 26 0.08
259 Sacher Konstantin HSG Lumdatal II 2 0 26 0.08
259 Becker Max KSG Bieber 2 0 26 0.08
259 Meier Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 2 0 24 0.08
259 See Henning TSV Södel I 2 0 25 0.08
259 Blaut Johannes TSF Heuchelheim II 2 0 25 0.08
259 Volkert Michel HSG Lumdatal II 2 0 26 0.08
259 Schmidt Bastian TSV Lang-Göns II 2 0 25 0.08
259 Beerboom Bastian KSG Bieber 2 0 26 0.08
259 Krahn Karsten TSV Södel I 2 0 25 0.08
275 Funk Alexander HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 1 0 26 0.04
275 Ockenfels Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 1 0 25 0.04
275 Frickel Alexander TSV Lang-Göns II 1 0 25 0.04
275 Breiler Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0 24 0.04
275 Gabel Dominik TSV Södel I 1 0 25 0.04
275 Korn Louis MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0 24 0.04
275 Skouteris Christos HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0 24 0.04
275 Dietzel Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0 24 0.04
275 Lux Maximilian MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0 24 0.04
275 Hamp Silas MSG Linden II 1 0 25 0.04
275 Mayfield Lemar MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0 24 0.04
275 Nicoara Marius-Ioan TV Hüttenberg III 1 0 26 0.04
275 Korol Daniel SG Rechtenbach I 1 0 26 0.04
275 Keller Fabian TSV Södel I 1 0 25 0.04
275 Bruens Jan-Jonas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 1 0 26 0.04
275 Mayer Robin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 1 0 26 0.04
275 Luckau Robin TSV Södel I 1 0 25 0.04
275 Nimz Paul TSV Södel I 1 0 25 0.04
275 Herget Alexander TSF Heuchelheim II 1 0 25 0.04
275 Franz Steffen TV Hüttenberg III 1 0 26 0.04
275 Valentin Luis Paul HSG Wettenberg III 1 0 26 0.04
275 Ceh Moritz TSV Lang-Göns II 1 0 25 0.04
275 Kottowski Maximilian TV Hüttenberg III 1 0 26 0.04
298 Amend Marco HSG Lumdatal II 1 1 26 0.04
298 Velten Marvin HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 1 1 26 0.04
298 Becker Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 1 1 26 0.04

 

Saison 2017/18 Feldtore

Platz Name Verein Feldtor Feldtor/Spiel
1 Biedenkapp Andre HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 135 5.19
2 Eckhardt Johannes HSG Gedern/Nidda I 132 5.50
3 Weber Matthias HSG Gedern/Nidda I 121 5.04
4 Adamczyk Nikolas MSG Linden II 119 4.76
4 Viehmann Julian SG Rechtenbach I 119 4.58
6 Vogel Michel MSG Linden II 115 4.60
7 Hofmann Andreas TSV Södel I 113 4.52
8 Roth Thomas TSV Södel I 109 4.36
9 Janecic Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 103 3.96
10 Schudt Philip HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 99 3.81
11 Stöhr Kevin MSG Linden II 98 3.92
12 Bauer Lukas HSG Lumdatal II 97 3.73
12 Pallesen Björn Ole HSG Marburg/Cappel I 97 3.73
14 Wolf Manuel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 96 4.00
15 Fladerer Leon HSG Gedern/Nidda I 94 3.92
16 Beppler Klaus TSV Lang-Göns II 93 3.72
17 Simon Rene TV Hüttenberg III 92 3.54
18 Heisiph Julius HSG Wettenberg III 91 3.50
19 Kummer Jan TV Hüttenberg III 89 3.42
20 Barabas Julian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 83 3.19
20 Weidner Christian TSF Heuchelheim II 83 3.32
22 Schneider Jan HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 80 3.08
22 Pioch Jannik HSG Wettenberg III 80 3.08
24 Flothow Maximilian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 79 3.04
25 Leib Moritz HSG Wettenberg III 78 3.00
25 Lumm Julian HSG Marburg/Cappel I 78 3.00
27 Müller Tarek MSG Linden II 77 3.08
27 Jox Lukas KSG Bieber 77 2.96
29 Becker Maximilian KSG Bieber 75 2.88
30 Sangmeister Stefan HSG Marburg/Cappel I 73 2.81
30 Hirzmann Niklas HSG Wettenberg III 73 2.81
32 Rompf Thomas TSV Lang-Göns II 72 2.88
32 Weis Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 72 2.77
34 Tauchmann Jannic TSV Södel I 71 2.84
35 Wingefeld Michel HSG Wettenberg III 69 2.65
36 Stein Lukas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 67 2.58
36 Pape Julian SG Rechtenbach I 67 2.58
38 Kleefeldt Jan Magnus KSG Bieber 66 2.54
39 Haas Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 60 2.50
39 Kaluza Jan-Felix SG Rechtenbach I 60 2.31
41 Hirschmann Florian HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 58 2.23
42 Kinzenbach Niklas TV Hüttenberg III 57 2.19
43 Christ Felix TV Hüttenberg III 55 2.12
43 Birkenstock Lukas TV Hüttenberg III 55 2.12
45 Schmidt Timo TV Hüttenberg III 54 2.08
46 Tägl Marco Tobias SG Rechtenbach I 51 1.96
46 Funk Luca HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 51 1.96
46 Birkenstock Marc TV Hüttenberg III 51 1.96
49 Bender Chris KSG Bieber 50 1.92
49 Clasen Peter TSV Lang-Göns II 50 2.00
49 Lange Karl KSG Bieber 50 1.92
52 Nxhoni Ndriqim HSG Gedern/Nidda I 49 2.04
53 Dönges Jonas TSF Heuchelheim II 48 1.92
53 Edelmann Marius HSG Wettenberg III 48 1.85
53 Langsdorf Tim SG Rechtenbach I 48 1.85
53 Schneider Jonas HSG Wettenberg III 48 1.85
57 Pothmann Hermann TSV Lang-Göns II 47 1.88
58 Bender Moritz TSF Heuchelheim II 46 1.84
58 Vogelbacher Christoph HSG Marburg/Cappel I 46 1.77
60 Biermann Hans Johannes TSV Lang-Göns II 45 1.80
60 Meyer Christopher HSG Marburg/Cappel I 45 1.73
60 Fischer Timon HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 45 1.73
60 Keiner Henning KSG Bieber 45 1.73
60 Lindenthal Lorenz HSG Lumdatal II 45 1.73
60 Lösche Colin MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 45 1.88
66 Mastenbroek Alexander TSF Heuchelheim II 44 1.76
66 Brehm Philipp TSV Södel I 44 1.76
68 Umsonst Karl MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 43 1.79
68 Jankowetz Max TSV Södel I 43 1.72
70 Glas Johannes TSV Södel I 42 1.68
71 Lich Daniel TSF Heuchelheim II 41 1.64
71 Gregoric Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 41 1.58
73 Stumpf Benjamin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 40 1.54
73 Rigelhof Alexander HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 40 1.54
75 Schlapp Daniel HSG Lumdatal II 39 1.50
76 Baumgartl Steffen MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 38 1.58
76 Schuster Jonas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 38 1.46
76 Kuhl Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 38 1.46
76 Ulrich Joschua TSV Södel I 38 1.52
76 Ackermann Arne HSG Marburg/Cappel I 38 1.46
81 Harbach Jonas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 36 1.38
81 Lichert Jonas TSF Heuchelheim II 36 1.44
81 Metka Nils HSG Lumdatal II 36 1.38
81 Müller Mark KSG Bieber 36 1.38
85 Kemper Moritz HSG Wettenberg III 35 1.35
85 Zammert Philip MSG Linden II 35 1.40
85 Langsdorf Alexander SG Rechtenbach I 35 1.35
85 Müller Jens TSV Lang-Göns II 35 1.40
89 Schäfer Jan TSV Södel I 34 1.36
89 Zimbelmann Christian HSG Wettenberg III 34 1.31
91 Ortega Sanudo Julian TSF Heuchelheim II 33 1.32
91 Scholz Sebastian MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 33 1.38
91 Ebert Marius TSF Heuchelheim II 33 1.32
91 Sauer Johannes HSG Lumdatal II 33 1.27
91 Hüttenberger Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 33 1.32
96 Cislaghi Lukas SG Rechtenbach I 32 1.23
96 Keil Sebastian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 32 1.23
96 Brockmann Nils MSG Linden II 32 1.28
96 Schiller Julius TSV Södel I 32 1.28
96 Kegel Sascha TSV Lang-Göns II 32 1.28
96 Reinmann Dominic HSG Gedern/Nidda I 32 1.33
102 Bepperling Timon SG Rechtenbach I 31 1.19
103 Orth Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 30 1.25
104 Kuntze Daniel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29 1.21
104 Hintze Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 29 1.21
104 Birkenstock Simon TV Hüttenberg III 29 1.12
104 Rüdesheim Niclas MSG Linden II 29 1.16
104 Romeike Broder Hendrik HSG Marburg/Cappel I 29 1.12
104 Karhof Lars MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29 1.21
110 Schury Jonas MSG Linden II 28 1.12
110 Fuchs Patrick HSG Marburg/Cappel I 28 1.08
110 Stephan Timo KSG Bieber 28 1.08
110 Pollmächer Finn HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 28 1.08
110 Mäß Pascal SG Rechtenbach I 28 1.08
110 Müller Felix MSG Linden II 28 1.12
110 Fuchs Jan-Andre SG Rechtenbach I 28 1.08
117 Weber Frank TV Hüttenberg III 27 1.04
118 Rieke Torben Lukas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 26 1.00
118 Meier Marvin KSG Bieber 26 1.00
118 Leger Felix HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 26 1.00
118 Steinbach Tobias KSG Bieber 26 1.00
122 Kern Michael HSG Lumdatal II 25 0.96
122 Sussmann Andre HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25 0.96
122 Eisenreich Leander TSV Södel I 25 1.00
125 Dapper Jan-Marc HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24 0.92
125 Haemer Niklas HSG Lumdatal II 24 0.92
127 Kleinberg Konrad HSG Wettenberg III 23 0.88
127 Peppler Lukas MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 23 0.96
127 Halbich Marvin HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 23 0.88
130 Greife Steffen MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 22 0.92
130 Stoll Thomas TSV Lang-Göns II 22 0.88
130 Stelz Nic MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 22 0.92
130 Beppler Florian TSV Lang-Göns II 22 0.88
130 Schmidt Florian HSG Lumdatal II 22 0.85
130 Peter Yannik TSF Heuchelheim II 22 0.88
136 Aras Amanuel TSV Lang-Göns II 21 0.84
136 Coletta Jonas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 21 0.81
138 Beckmann Dirk KSG Bieber 20 0.77
138 Goy Timo TV Hüttenberg III 20 0.77
140 Manderla Christian TSV Lang-Göns II 19 0.76
140 Keil Nicolas HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 19 0.73
140 Weber Lukas TSF Heuchelheim II 19 0.76
140 Bechlinger Michel TSF Heuchelheim II 19 0.76
140 Molzahn Jonathan HSG Marburg/Cappel I 19 0.73
140 Reindl Dominik KSG Bieber 19 0.73
146 Pangborn Christofer TSF Heuchelheim II 18 0.72
146 Schepp Florian TV Hüttenberg III 18 0.69
146 Knoke Tobias HSG Gedern/Nidda I 18 0.75
146 Wagner Max TV Hüttenberg III 18 0.69
146 Kaus Johannes HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 18 0.69
146 Hofmann Lucas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 18 0.69
152 Schneider Lukas HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 17 0.65
152 Hecker Tim SG Rechtenbach I 17 0.65
154 Weimer Simon MSG Linden II 16 0.64
154 Krauskopf Raphael KSG Bieber 16 0.62
154 Gorr Tim HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 16 0.62
154 Zörb Jan TV Hüttenberg III 16 0.62
158 Damm Erik HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 15 0.58
158 Kuhnhenne Florian HSG Lumdatal II 15 0.58
158 zur Heiden Hendrik MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 15 0.62
158 Brauner Leon MSG Linden II 15 0.60
162 Weide Fabian HSG Wettenberg III 14 0.54
162 Braun Mischa TV Hüttenberg III 14 0.54
164 Beck Danny HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 13 0.50
164 Strippel Marcel TV Hüttenberg III 13 0.50
164 Mogk Christopher MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 13 0.54
164 Kiehl Richard SG Rechtenbach I 13 0.50
168 Bley Daniel TSF Heuchelheim II 12 0.48
168 Walter Andre HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 12 0.46
168 Funk Nicolas TSV Lang-Göns II 12 0.48
168 Schäfer Hendrik MSG Linden II 12 0.48
168 Weide Felix HSG Wettenberg III 12 0.46
168 Stelz Jan MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 12 0.50
168 Weng Moritz HSG Marburg/Cappel I 12 0.46
168 Purschke Dominic HSG Marburg/Cappel I 12 0.46
168 Seck Mathias HSG Wettenberg III 12 0.46
168 Potschka David MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 12 0.50
168 Morello Nik TSV Lang-Göns II 12 0.48
168 Wortmann Jonas KSG Bieber 12 0.46
180 Schmidt Alexander HSG Gedern/Nidda I 11 0.46
180 Schneider Sebastian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 11 0.42
180 Hitzel Dominik TSV Södel I 11 0.44
180 Dragicevic Dino HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 11 0.42
180 Ising Sascha KSG Bieber 11 0.42
185 Gilbert Maximilian HSG Lumdatal II 10 0.38
185 Fey Marcel HSG Lumdatal II 10 0.38
185 Kartak Mathias HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 10 0.38
185 Tietböhl Nils TSV Lang-Göns II 10 0.40
185 Paul Niklas HSG Wettenberg III 10 0.38
190 Böhm Daniel SG Rechtenbach I 9 0.35
190 Wagner Max TSF Heuchelheim II 9 0.36
190 Pyka Florian HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 9 0.35
190 Lux Lukas MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 9 0.38
190 Düfert Micha TV Hüttenberg III 9 0.35
190 Schlüter Torben HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 9 0.35
190 Weber Daniel HSG Gedern/Nidda I 9 0.38
190 Schulze Stefan TSV Lang-Göns II 9 0.36
190 Weimar Jannik HSG Lumdatal II 9 0.35
190 Hilbrich Arne KSG Bieber 9 0.35
200 Hillebrand Jan MSG Linden II 8 0.32
200 Becker Florian HSG Lumdatal II 8 0.31
200 Weber Julius TSF Heuchelheim II 8 0.32
200 Biedenkapp Tobias HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 8 0.31
204 Janicic Nikola HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 7 0.27
204 Billek Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 7 0.28
204 Kornmann Jannik HSG Lumdatal II 7 0.27
204 Lang Stefan TSV Lang-Göns II 7 0.28
204 Zapf Robin TSV Lang-Göns II 7 0.28
204 Brück Florian KSG Bieber 7 0.27
204 Weber Noel Jerome HSG Gedern/Nidda I 7 0.29
204 Wenisch Mischa MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 7 0.29
204 Hahn Oscar HSG Lumdatal II 7 0.27
204 Grosso Fabio MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 7 0.29
204 Weidner Florian HSG Wettenberg III 7 0.27
215 Schäfer Jan TSV Lang-Göns II 6 0.24
215 Krauskopf Daniel KSG Bieber 6 0.23
215 Ginter Daniel MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 6 0.25
215 Heinrich Dennis HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 6 0.23
215 Dajovic Vuk MSG Linden II 6 0.24
215 Fuss Luca TSV Lang-Göns II 6 0.24
215 Polat Bünyamin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 6 0.23
215 Ziegler Leon HSG Lumdatal II 6 0.23
223 Ebert Moritz MSG Linden II 5 0.20
223 Böhland Andreas TSV Södel I 5 0.20
223 Lenz Paul Marvin TV Hüttenberg III 5 0.19
223 Stark Daniel HSG Wettenberg III 5 0.19
223 Schwarz Merlin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 5 0.19
223 Loh Lukas MSG Linden II 5 0.20
223 Ingenbleck Julian TSF Heuchelheim II 5 0.20
223 Steiner Steffen TSF Heuchelheim II 5 0.20
223 Keller Tobias HSG Lumdatal II 5 0.19
223 Petersen Immo HSG Marburg/Cappel I 5 0.19
223 Bepler Tobias SG Rechtenbach I 5 0.19
234 Kunz Mario SG Rechtenbach I 4 0.15
234 Kuhl Lennart HSG Lumdatal II 4 0.15
234 Holler Lukas HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 4 0.15
234 Hess Lorenz HSG Lumdatal II 4 0.15
234 Jeßen Henrik HSG Wettenberg III 4 0.15
234 Schmidt Nico TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0.16
234 Beppler Gerd TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0.16
234 Spelkus Phillip TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0.16
234 Lindenstruth Christian HSG Lumdatal II 4 0.15
234 Wenzel Moritz MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0.17
234 Hartmann Simon MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0.17
234 Hildebrand Torben MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 4 0.17
234 Zell Felix HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0.15
234 Kühn Adrian TSV Lang-Göns II 4 0.16
234 Berst Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 4 0.15
234 Codecido Figuera Andres HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0.15
234 Reul Mathias HSG Marburg/Cappel I 4 0.15
251 Kehl Laurenz MSG Linden II 3 0.12
251 Müller Marc-Oliver HSG Gedern/Nidda I 3 0.12
251 Schlapp Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 3 0.12
251 Funk Lars HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 3 0.12
251 Hopp Dennis TSV Lang-Göns II 3 0.12
251 Lenz Paul TV Hüttenberg III 3 0.12
251 Roth Alexander TSV Södel I 3 0.12
258 Rein Moritz-Luca HSG Wettenberg III 2 0.08
258 Lind Bastian TSV Södel I 2 0.08
258 Pohl Stefan SG Rechtenbach I 2 0.08
258 Pokluda Maximilian SG Rechtenbach I 2 0.08
258 Lange Tristan KSG Bieber 2 0.08
258 Rudolph Marco MSG Linden II 2 0.08
258 Borde Patrick HSG Lumdatal II 2 0.08
258 Dajovic Dragoslav HSG Lumdatal II 2 0.08
258 Sacher Konstantin HSG Lumdatal II 2 0.08
258 Becker Max KSG Bieber 2 0.08
258 Meier Fabian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 2 0.08
258 See Henning TSV Södel I 2 0.08
258 Blaut Johannes TSF Heuchelheim II 2 0.08
258 Volkert Michel HSG Lumdatal II 2 0.08
258 Schmidt Bastian TSV Lang-Göns II 2 0.08
258 Beerboom Bastian KSG Bieber 2 0.08
258 Krahn Karsten TSV Södel I 2 0.08
275 Funk Alexander HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 1 0.04
275 Ockenfels Jan TSF Heuchelheim II 1 0.04
275 Frickel Alexander TSV Lang-Göns II 1 0.04
275 Breiler Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0.04
275 Gabel Dominik TSV Södel I 1 0.04
275 Korn Louis MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0.04
275 Skouteris Christos HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0.04
275 Dietzel Christian HSG Gedern/Nidda I 1 0.04
275 Lux Maximilian MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0.04
275 Hamp Silas MSG Linden II 1 0.04
275 Mayfield Lemar MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1 0.04
275 Nicoara Marius-Ioan TV Hüttenberg III 1 0.04
275 Korol Daniel SG Rechtenbach I 1 0.04
275 Keller Fabian TSV Södel I 1 0.04
275 Bruens Jan-Jonas HSG Marburg/Cappel I 1 0.04
275 Mayer Robin HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 1 0.04
275 Luckau Robin TSV Södel I 1 0.04
275 Nimz Paul TSV Södel I 1 0.04
275 Herget Alexander TSF Heuchelheim II 1 0.04
275 Franz Steffen TV Hüttenberg III 1 0.04
275 Valentin Luis Paul HSG Wettenberg III 1 0.04
275 Ceh Moritz TSV Lang-Göns II 1 0.04
275 Kottowski Maximilian TV Hüttenberg III 1 0.04
298 Amend Marco HSG Lumdatal II 0 0.00
298 Velten Marvin HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 0 0.00
298 Becker Jonas HSG Lumdatal II 0 0.00

 

Saison 2017/18 Tortabelle Hinrunde



MSG Linden IIges.7m12345678910111213
Adamczyk, Nikolas65115414/5110/22/2744/2239
Brauner, Leon13 1124221
Brockmann, Nils9 111213
Dajovic, Vuk1 1
Hamp, Silas1 1
Hillebrand, Jan3 12
Loh, Lukas5 5
Müller, Felix17 212321222
Müller, Tarek49352/26/17472934
Rüdesheim, Niclas12 53121
Schury, Jonas2174/21225/313/2111
Schäfer, Hendrik3 21
Stöhr, Kevin616352434714113/38/36
Vogel, Michel4513424555314/145
Weimer, Simon251237/23/35/214/42/1
Zammert, Philip18 33612111
HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern Iges.7m12345678910111213
Biedenkapp, Andre70 7555855245910
Coletta, Jonas10 21412
Damm, Erik10 145
Fischer, Timon19 61114123
Funk, Alexander1 1
Funk, Lars3 3
Funk, Luca3323243/13613/1413
Harbach, Jonas462558/35/49/64/44/43/13/35
Hirschmann, Florian23 62222114111
Hofmann, Lucas12 345
Leger, Felix1412241/114
Mayer, Robin1 1
Polat, Bünyamin6 114
Rigelhof, Alexander27 21224431224
Schneider, Jan35 55111228361
Schneider, Lukas10 32113
Schwarz, Merlin2 2
Stein, Lukas40154/15/33/253/225/35/28/2
Stumpf, Benjamin20 3222272
TSV Lang-Göns IIges.7m12345678910111213
Aras, Amanuel10 2111221
Beppler, Florian11 42212
Beppler, Gerd2 11
Beppler, Klaus49 43574435356
Ceh, Moritz1 1
Clasen, Peter25 3321114343
Frickel, Alexander1 1
Fuss, Luca6 312
Hopp, Dennis3 3
Kegel, Sascha11 212132
Kühn, Adrian3 111
Lang, Stefan818/1
Manderla, Christian11 1244
Morello, Nik1 1
Müller, Jens14 41315
Pothmann, Hermann5587/25/173718/369/22
Rompf, Thomas92389/216/614/46/27/412/810/47/247/6
Schmidt, Bastian2 2
Schmidt, Nico4 1111
Schulze, Stefan4 121
Spelkus, Phillip4 4
Stoll, Thomas2032515/32131
Tietböhl, Nils10 55
HSG Wettenberg IIIges.7m12345678910111213
Edelmann, Marius25 22442113141
Heisiph, Julius45 242263544283
Hirzmann, Niklas30 344335161
Kemper, Moritz18412431214/4
Kleinberg, Konrad212/1
Leib, Moritz75348/129/64/26/38/47/67/48/34/18/44
Paul, Niklas9 13122
Pioch, Jannik42 312244184265
Rein, Moritz-Luca424/2
Schneider, Jonas19 213412213
Seck, Mathias11 1211321
Stark, Daniel2 11
Valentin, Luis Paul1 1
Weidner, Florian1 1
Wingefeld, Michel36 42244513533
Zimbelmann, Christian24 224655
TV Hüttenberg IIIges.7m12345678910111213
Birkenstock, Lukas20 1214312222
Birkenstock, Marc14 1112414
Birkenstock, Simon20 13331441
Braun, Mischa9 11111121
Christ, Felix412336/1322/1145822
Franz, Steffen1 1
Goy, Timo14 1121144
Kinzenbach, Niklas25151/122123243
Kottowski, Maximilian1 1
Kummer, Jan53 5109574373
Nicoara, Marius-Ioan1 1
Schepp, Florian912411/11
Schmidt, Timo23 222332144
Simon, Rene894316/127/48/326/28/56/38/510/47/129/4
Strippel, Marcel6 2121
Wagner, Max3 21
Weber, Frank231324/123315
Zörb, Jan11 2153
HSG Marburg/Cappel Iges.7m12345678910111213
Ackermann, Arne14 112211114
Barabas, Julian44 333212943365
Codecido Figuera, Andres4 112
Flothow, Maximilian47 166333389131
Fuchs, Patrick14 941
Lumm, Julian15 537
Meyer, Christopher29 6463451
Molzahn, Jonathan12 24132
Pallesen, Björn Ole45 2545924437
Purschke, Dominic9 135
Rieke, Torben Lukas3487/514313524/34
Romeike, Broder Hendrik24 1152636
Sangmeister, Stefan733312/74/14/39/44/211/53/17/39/45/24/11
Vogelbacher, Christoph22 2312231521
Weng, Moritz9 111312
HSG Gedern/Nidda Iges.7m12345678910111213
Dietzel, Christian1 1
Eckhardt, Johannes1062010/37/17812/18/267/26/186/211/410/4
Fladerer, Leon60567/236/1347523/127/15
Hintze, Fabian14 31121411
Knoke, Tobias131312/11123
Nxhoni, Ndriqim33 22144453323
Orth, Fabian22214124/212313
Reinmann, Dominic22 61335211
Schmidt, Alexander17147/73/23/32/22
Weber, Matthias77161043846/16311718
Weber, Noel Jerome4 211
KSG Bieberges.7m12345678910111213
Becker, Max2 2
Becker, Maximilian40 432358663
Beckmann, Dirk13 223231
Bender, Chris46201/1429/56/223/12/16/54/34/12/11
Brück, Florian4 211
Hilbrich, Arne9 31131
Ising, Sascha4 22
Jox, Lukas34 123534344221
Keiner, Henning25 342313351
Kleefeldt, Jan Magnus55153/29/38/16/23/17/4361/19/1
Krauskopf, Daniel6 3111
Krauskopf, Raphael12 1112111121
Lange, Karl29 337112336
Meier, Marvin3265/1446/46/1313
Müller, Mark7 61
Reindl, Dominik4 13
Steinbach, Tobias3 111
Stephan, Timo11 62111
Wortmann, Jonas1 1
TSF Heuchelheim IIges.7m12345678910111213
Bechlinger, Michel9 131112
Bender, Moritz36102/15139/414213/314/2
Billek, Jan14710/54/2
Dönges, Jonas341423323223/13232
Ebert, Marius16 422323
Hüttenberger, Jan13 42124
Lich, Daniel48118/17/115210/446/43/12
Lichert, Jonas18 422132112
Mastenbroek, Alexander361011/14/26/210/45/1
Ockenfels, Jan1 1
Ortega Sanudo, Julian1037/22/11
Pangborn, Christofer717/1
Peter, Yannik15 223211211
Wagner, Max713/11111
Weber, Julius4 1111
Weber, Lukas5 1211
Weidner, Christian42 244612723146
HSG Grünberg/Mücke Iges.7m12345678910111213
Biedenkapp, Tobias5 311
Dapper, Jan-Marc91112212/1
Dragicevic, Dino9 2331
Gregoric, Nikola29 141424274
Halbich, Marvin9 12123
Heinrich, Dennis4 211
Holler, Lukas2 2
Janecic, Nikola832448/66/110/38/54/110/379/27/264/1
Kaus, Johannes18 4521123
Keil, Nicolas6 213
Keil, Sebastian18121412214/11
Pollmächer, Finn5 311
Pyka, Florian1 1
Schlüter, Torben4 31
Schneider, Sebastian2 2
Schudt, Philip601011/51106356/154/1315/3
Sussmann, Andre26168/1543
TSV Södel Iges.7m12345678910111213
Brehm, Philipp4 121
Böhland, Andreas5 1121
Eisenreich, Leander2 2
Gabel, Dominik1 1
Glas, Johannes21423/23/2241114
Hitzel, Dominik10 325
Hofmann, Andreas68143915/1646561063
Jankowetz, Max17 113123123
Keller, Fabian1 1
Lind, Bastian2 2
Luckau, Robin1 1
Roth, Thomas104526/39/57/48/347/36/48/26/410/47/412/714/9
Schiller, Julius28 332515522
Schäfer, Jan221222324/12131
Tauchmann, Jannic32 41221552154
Ulrich, Joschua23 111332633
SG Rechtenbach Iges.7m12345678910111213
Bepler, Tobias5 23
Bepperling, Timon2512114/12122/26/55/41
Cislaghi, Lukas28123/23/2212/24/24/25/131/1
Fuchs, Jan-Andre7 2122
Hecker, Tim8 31121
Kaluza, Jan-Felix29 1264222235
Kiehl, Richard2 11
Kunz, Mario1065/23/22/2
Langsdorf, Alexander18 1214131131
Langsdorf, Tim22 131241433
Mäß, Pascal20 25532111
Pape, Julian41 353155221554
Pohl, Stefan2 11
Pokluda, Maximilian2 11
Tägl, Marco Tobias283114314/353123
Viehmann, Julian72 4486664346687
MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIges.7m12345678910111213
Baumgartl, Steffen38711/748537
Ginter, Daniel6 222
Greife, Steffen18123/1166
Grosso, Fabio3 21
Hartmann, Simon1 1
Karhof, Lars20 16223132
Kuntze, Daniel23 18644
Lux, Lukas3 111
Lux, Maximilian1 1
Lösche, Colin31 43432113622
Mogk, Christopher2 11
Peppler, Lukas11111/1
Potschka, David1 1
Scholz, Sebastian18 2322112113
Stelz, Jan312/11
Stelz, Nic7 12121
Umsonst, Karl302442634/14/13
Wenisch, Mischa6 12111
Wolf, Manuel90358/44/38/410/415/66/3211/16/35/29/36/2
HSG Lumdatal IIges.7m12345678910111213
Bauer, Lukas822027/310/256/112/39/110/67/359/1
Becker, Florian8 26
Berst, Jonas4 22
Borde, Patrick2 11
Dajovic, Dragoslav2 11
Gilbert, Maximilian5 131
Haemer, Niklas12 1121142
Hahn, Oscar7 2221
Hess, Lorenz4 4
Keller, Tobias2 2
Kornmann, Jannik818/1
Kuhl, Lennart5112/12
Kuhl, Maximilian40143/14/3531/15/252/13/28/41
Lindenstruth, Christian3 3
Metka, Nils19 21441412
Sauer, Johannes17 4252112
Schlapp, Daniel8 2411
Schlapp, Jonas3 3
Schmidt, Florian20 33410
Volkert, Michel2 2
Weimar, Jannik1 1
Weis, Maximilian16 3322312

 

Saison 2016/17 Tortabelle Rückrunde

MSG Linden IIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Adamczyk, Nikolas1462756211/137/210/210/17/27/313/5
Brauner, Leon15 11
Brockmann, Nils32 41522225
Dajovic, Vuk6 23
Ebert, Moritz722/21112
Hamp, Silas1
Hillebrand, Jan8 11111
Kehl, Laurenz4111/12
Loh, Lukas5
Müller, Felix28 4133
Müller, Tarek80325451347
Rudolph, Marco2 2
Rüdesheim, Niclas29 421352
Schury, Jonas381023222123/3
Schäfer, Hendrik1318/111
Stöhr, Kevin119216/13/17/37/57/4229/196
Vogel, Michel116158967474849
Weimer, Simon31154/32
Zammert, Philip35 32633
HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Biedenkapp, Andre135 61353742104479
Coletta, Jonas21 12111122
Damm, Erik15 1112
Fischer, Timon45 12121222337
Funk, Alexander1
Funk, Lars3
Funk, Luca532223122211211
Harbach, Jonas61251653
Hirschmann, Florian58 1217832227
Hofmann, Lucas18 2121
Kartak, Mathias10 2134
Leger, Felix36103/22/1211213/313/13/2
Mayer, Robin1
Polat, Bünyamin6
Rigelhof, Alexander40 222313
Schneider, Jan899866/311335/1411/533
Schneider, Lukas17 13111
Schwarz, Merlin5 21
Stein, Lukas99327/334/38/33/11355/16/459/2
Stumpf, Benjamin40 113331116
TSV Lang-Göns IIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Aras, Amanuel21 11111312
Beppler, Florian22 3332
Beppler, Gerd4 11
Beppler, Klaus9637/26/110283443
Biermann, Hans Johannes48311/35110759
Ceh, Moritz1
Clasen, Peter5113546/1224
Frickel, Alexander1
Funk, Nicolas1645/4344
Fuss, Luca6
Hopp, Dennis3
Kegel, Sascha32 3221511321
Kühn, Adrian4 1
Lang, Stefan81
Manderla, Christian2346/22/14/1
Morello, Nik12 1112123
Müller, Jens35 31134333
Pothmann, Hermann558
Rompf, Thomas11644431/15/15/13/13/2
Schmidt, Bastian2
Schmidt, Nico4
Schulze, Stefan9 23
Schäfer, Jan13744/35/4
Spelkus, Phillip4
Stoll, Thomas2535
Tietböhl, Nils10
Zapf, Robin7 7
HSG Wettenberg IIIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Edelmann, Marius48 224133242
Heisiph, Julius91 33633173467
Hirzmann, Niklas73 21413375854
Jeßen, Henrik4 211
Kemper, Moritz49143/123/22/223/13/135/13/22
Kleinberg, Konrad241213211132222
Leib, Moritz133555/34/34/136/27/36/37/27/23/16/1
Paul, Niklas10 1
Pioch, Jannik80 11256135725
Rein, Moritz-Luca42
Schneider, Jonas48 12253133153
Seck, Mathias12 1
Stark, Daniel5 3
Valentin, Luis Paul1
Weide, Fabian17338/36
Weide, Felix1313/110
Weidner, Florian7 15
Wingefeld, Michel69 546131322213
Zimbelmann, Christian34 91
TV Hüttenberg IIIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Birkenstock, Lukas55 556274132
Birkenstock, Marc51 234115556221
Birkenstock, Simon29 153
Braun, Mischa14 2111
Christ, Felix5724511113
Düfert, Micha9 234
Franz, Steffen1
Goy, Timo20 1131
Kinzenbach, Niklas58163143123424
Kottowski, Maximilian1
Kummer, Jan89 735696
Lenz, Paul3 3
Lenz, Paul Marvin5 5
Nicoara, Marius-Ioan1
Schepp, Florian19122111111
Schmidt, Timo54 23335438
Simon, Rene182909/65/26/23/37/58/37/37/56/17/211/55/312/7
Strippel, Marcel13 232
Wagner, Max18 3331221
Weber, Frank28141
Zörb, Jan16 23
HSG Marburg/Cappel Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Ackermann, Arne38 224732211
Barabas, Julian84142/12355721144
Bruens, Jan-Jonas1 1
Codecido Figuera, Andres4
Flothow, Maximilian82313156/111/244
Fuchs, Patrick30222/14323/1
Lumm, Julian80210/1545568985/1
Meyer, Christopher45 14326
Molzahn, Jonathan19 16
Pallesen, Björn Ole97 45783196333
Petersen, Immo5 2111
Purschke, Dominic12 12
Reul, Mathias4 4
Rieke, Torben Lukas348
Romeike, Broder Hendrik29 32
Sangmeister, Stefan123505/46/512/37/35/12/1814
Schuster, Jonas4469/2612/3935/1
Vogelbacher, Christoph46 2316312222
Weng, Moritz12 3
Zell, Felix4 4
HSG Gedern/Nidda Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Breiler, Christian1 1
Dietzel, Christian1
Eckhardt, Johannes1693710/39/69/247/18/17/345/1
Fladerer, Leon100643524/144545
Haas, Christian761610/112/159/14/312/38/23/26/27/1
Hintze, Fabian29 13313121
Knoke, Tobias191321
Meier, Fabian2 11
Müller, Marc-Oliver411111/1
Nxhoni, Ndriqim49 425122
Orth, Fabian3443/23321
Reinmann, Dominic32 12142
Schmidt, Alexander28173/13/25
Skouteris, Christos1 1
Weber, Daniel9 1111311
Weber, Matthias122135344463256
Weber, Noel Jerome7 12
KSG Bieberges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Becker, Max2
Becker, Maximilian75 1015532342
Beckmann, Dirk20 1141
Beerboom, Bastian2 2
Bender, Chris97474/17/34/27/56/44/14/29/56/4
Brück, Florian7 111
Hilbrich, Arne9
Ising, Sascha11 133
Jox, Lukas77 154433721535
Keiner, Henning45 3141213221
Kleefeldt, Jan Magnus90247/352/153/116/342/1
Krauskopf, Daniel6
Krauskopf, Raphael16 22
Lange, Karl50 1231141134
Lange, Tristan2 2
Meier, Marvin326
Müller, Mark36 212342546
Reindl, Dominik19 3741
Steinbach, Tobias26 26514311
Stephan, Timo28 24112124
Wortmann, Jonas12 3431
TSF Heuchelheim IIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Bechlinger, Michel19 321112
Bender, Moritz5610322224122
Billek, Jan147
Blaut, Johannes2 11
Bley, Daniel2087/313/5
Dönges, Jonas4911123233
Ebert, Marius33 103112
Herget, Alexander1 1
Hüttenberger, Jan33 424154
Ingenbleck, Julian5 122
Lich, Daniel52114
Lichert, Jonas36 1417212
Mastenbroek, Alexander551137/145
Ockenfels, Jan1
Ortega Sanudo, Julian53205/39/25/3310/25/44/22/1
Pangborn, Christofer2575/14/39/2
Peter, Yannik22 121111
Steiner, Steffen5 1112
Wagner, Max10112
Weber, Julius8 211
Weber, Lukas201121236/1
Weidner, Christian83 4710243542
HSG Grünberg/Mücke Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Beck, Danny13 22411111
Biedenkapp, Tobias8 3
Dapper, Jan-Marc2624/1312232
Dragicevic, Dino11 2
Gorr, Tim16 222442
Gregoric, Nikola41 44121
Halbich, Marvin23 3112322
Heinrich, Dennis6 2
Holler, Lukas4 11
Janecic, Nikola152495/37/57/29/410/28/26/335/19/3
Janicic, Nikola10310/3
Kaus, Johannes18
Keil, Nicolas212122/13/1232
Keil, Sebastian3314132122
Pollmächer, Finn28 22551251
Pyka, Florian10151/121
Schlüter, Torben9 311
Schneider, Sebastian12113212/11
Schudt, Philip11011353687/19432
Sussmann, Andre261
Velten, Marvin111/1
Walter, Andre1426/235
TSV Södel Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Brehm, Philipp44 755329324
Böhland, Andreas611/1
Eisenreich, Leander25 3431741
Gabel, Dominik1
Glas, Johannes64222314/23/2632/1310/96/4
Hitzel, Dominik11 1
Hofmann, Andreas119654777/114/332/156
Jankowetz, Max441231215/153311
Keller, Fabian1
Krahn, Karsten2 2
Lind, Bastian2
Luckau, Robin1
Nimz, Paul1 1
Roth, Alexander3 12
Roth, Thomas183745/37/17/312/26/18/318/211/35/39/1
Schiller, Julius32 13
Schäfer, Jan35142223
See, Henning2 2
Tauchmann, Jannic71 441576327
Ulrich, Joschua3914313/123
SG Rechtenbach Iges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Bepler, Tobias5
Bepperling, Timon48171/12/124/23/13233
Böhm, Daniel20112/123/32/16/414/2
Cislaghi, Lukas501841/13/23231113/3
Fuchs, Jan-Andre28 245131311
Hecker, Tim17 112212
Kaluza, Jan-Felix60 433123522411
Kiehl, Richard13 121111112
Korol, Daniel1 1
Kunz, Mario106
Langsdorf, Alexander35 21311211122
Langsdorf, Tim48 21216411314
Mäß, Pascal28 32111
Pape, Julian67 4245425
Pohl, Stefan2
Pokluda, Maximilian2
Tägl, Marco Tobias69184/33/24/23/12/1125/14/14/2126/2
Viehmann, Julian119 33335384834
MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Baumgartl, Steffen45743
Ginter, Daniel6
Greife, Steffen2421/141
Grosso, Fabio7 112
Hartmann, Simon4 111
Hildebrand, Torben4 31
Karhof, Lars29 333
Korn, Louis1 1
Kuntze, Daniel29 6
Lux, Lukas9 1113
Lux, Maximilian1
Lösche, Colin45 1311125
Mayfield, Lemar1 1
Mogk, Christopher13 121214
Peppler, Lukas241634
Potschka, David12 1541
Scholz, Sebastian34133/141122
Stelz, Jan1313322
Stelz, Nic22 22155
Umsonst, Karl5293458/72
Wenisch, Mischa7 1
Wenzel, Moritz4 31
Wolf, Manuel159632/12/111/15/25/48/59/36/39/312/5
zur Heiden, Hendrik15 4434
HSG Lumdatal IIges.7m14151617181920212223242526
Amend, Marco111/1
Bauer, Lukas12427333727/35/113/28/1
Becker, Florian8
Becker, Jonas111/1
Berst, Jonas4
Borde, Patrick2
Dajovic, Dragoslav2
Fey, Marcel16611/25/4
Gilbert, Maximilian122123/21
Haemer, Niklas25112621/11
Hahn, Oscar7
Hess, Lorenz4
Keller, Tobias5 111
Kern, Michael29485/26/282
Kornmann, Jannik81
Kuhl, Lennart51
Kuhl, Maximilian67293/26/44/18/32/21/11/12/1
Kuhnhenne, Florian15 348
Lindenstruth, Christian4 1
Lindenthal, Lorenz45 5343324362433
Metka, Nils36 214132121
Sacher, Konstantin2 2
Sauer, Johannes33 114111322
Schlapp, Daniel4014/11433111626
Schlapp, Jonas3
Schmidt, Florian22 2
Volkert, Michel2
Weimar, Jannik9 1133
Weis, Maximilian72 2776225116521
Ziegler, Leon6 6

 

 

 

   
© TSV Lützellinden